18 concept designs across 6 industries, made to show what's possible. The businesses are made up. Choose one you like and I'll build it with your name, your photos and your words.
Built for phonesReady for GoogleLive in about 7 days
hartleyplumbing.co.uk
HHartley PlumbingServicesAreas coveredReviewsContact0121 496 0731Call now
Gas Safe registeredLeak? Boiler down? We pick up.Serving Birmingham & Solihull. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Call now0121 496 0731★★★★★ 4.9 from 212 Google reviews
★★★★★“Came out within the hour on a Sunday. Fixed the leak and left the place spotless.” Sarah, Moseley
Services & prices
Boiler repairfrom £85
Leaks & burst pipesfrom £65
New bathroomsfree quote
★★★★★“Came out within the hour on a Sunday. Fixed the leak and left the place spotless.” Sarah, Moseley
9:41●●● ▮
HHartley
Gas Safe registeredLeak? Boiler down? We pick up.★★★★★ 4.9 (212)Call nowBoiler repair from £85Leaks & burst pipes from £65
☎ Call 0121 496 0731
Concept design
Hartley Plumbing
Trades · Brochure site
Phone number in the header on every page. Emergency call button stays on screen as people scroll.
Pages: Home · Services · Areas covered · Reviews · Contact
BBrightline ElectricalServicesReviewsFAQContact0121 496 0218Book an EICR
NICEIC approvedEICR certificates from £120.Serving West Midlands. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Book an EICR0121 496 0218★★★★★ 5.0 from 148 Google reviews
★★★★★“Certificate sent the same afternoon. Saved me chasing for a week.” Raj, landlord
Services & prices
EICR certificate£120
Consumer unit swapfrom £395
EV charger installfrom £799
★★★★★“Certificate sent the same afternoon. Saved me chasing for a week.” Raj, landlord
9:41●●● ▮
BBrightline
NICEIC approvedEICR certificates from £120.★★★★★ 5.0 (148)Book an EICREICR certificate £120Consumer unit swap from £395
☎ Call 0121 496 0218
Concept design
Brightline Electrical
Trades · Landing page
One page for one job. Built for landlords searching "EICR near me" with the price up front.
10-year guaranteeRoofs done right, first time.Serving Birmingham & the Black Country. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Free roof survey0121 496 0954★★★★★ 4.8 from 97 Google reviews
After
Recent job
Birmingham & the Black Country
Services & prices
Roof repairsfrom £150
Full re-roofsfree survey
Flat roofs & EPDMfrom £950
★★★★★“Showed us photos of every stage. No surprises on the bill.” Tom & Lucy, Halesowen
9:41●●● ▮
SSummit
10-year guaranteeRoofs done right, first time.★★★★★ 4.8 (97)Free roof surveyRoof repairs from £150Full re-roofs free survey
☎ Call 0121 496 0954
Concept design
Summit Roofing
Trades · Brochure site
Before-and-after gallery leads, because homeowners want to see the work before they ring.
Pages: Home · Repairs · New roofs · Gallery · Contact
GGreenfold GardensPatiosFencingProjectsQuote0121 496 0412Get a quote
Fully insured · Sutton ColdfieldGardens you will actually use.Trusted by local families and businesses. Friendly, fixed prices and a real person on the phone.Get a quoteCall 0121 496 0412
Services & prices
Patios & pavingfrom £1,800
Fencingfrom £45/m
Turf & plantingfree quote
★★★★★“Our garden finally gets used. The kids have not come inside since.” Priya, Four Oaks
9:41●●● ▮
GGreenfold
Fully insuredGardens you will actually use.★★★★★ 4.9 (64)Get a quotePatios & paving from £1,800Fencing from £45/m
☎ Call 0121 496 0412
Concept design
Greenfold Gardens
Trades · Brochure site
Quote form asks for garden size and photos, so the first call is about price, not basics.
SStudio Nine HairPrice listTeamBookFind us0121 496 0590Book online
Book 24/7 onlineCut, colour, calm.Serving Harborne. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Book online0121 496 0590★★★★★ 4.9 from 386 Google reviews
★★★★★“Booked at midnight, in the chair the next morning. Best colour I have had.” Emma, Harborne
Services & prices
Cut & finish£45
Full head colourfrom £85
Balayagefrom £140
★★★★★“Booked at midnight, in the chair the next morning. Best colour I have had.” Emma, Harborne
9:41●●● ▮
SStudio
Book 24/7 onlineCut, colour, calm.★★★★★ 4.9 (386)Book onlineCut & finish £45Full head colour from £85
☎ Call 0121 496 0590
Concept design
Studio Nine Hair
Beauty & wellbeing · Booking site
Price list and booking on the same screen. Clients pick a stylist and a time without calling.
FFade & CoCuts & pricesBookInstagram0121 496 0377Book a chair
Walk-ins welcomeWalk in sharp. Walk out sharper.Serving Digbeth. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Book a chair0121 496 0377★★★★★ 4.9 from 521 Google reviews
★★★★★“Cleanest fade in Brum. Booking takes ten seconds.” Jordan, Digbeth
Services & prices
Skin fade£22
Cut & beard£30
Hot towel shave£25
★★★★★“Cleanest fade in Brum. Booking takes ten seconds.” Jordan, Digbeth
9:41●●● ▮
FFade
Walk-ins welcomeWalk in sharp. Walk out sharper.★★★★★ 4.9 (521)Book a chairSkin fade £22Cut & beard £30
☎ Call 0121 496 0377
Concept design
Fade & Co
Beauty & wellbeing · Booking site
Instagram feed pulled in so the site stays fresh without anyone updating it.
PPolished Nail BarServicesReviewsFAQContact0121 496 0662See availability
Same-week slots · SolihullGel, BIAB and nail art in Solihull.Trusted by local families and businesses. Friendly, fixed prices and a real person on the phone.See availabilityCall 0121 496 0662
Services & prices
Gel manicure£28
BIAB infill£35
Nail artfrom £5
★★★★★“Lasted three weeks without a chip. Already booked again.” Chloe, Shirley
9:41●●● ▮
PPolished
Same-week slotsGel, BIAB and nail art in Solihull.★★★★★ 5.0 (233)See availabilityGel manicure £28BIAB infill £35
☎ Call 0121 496 0662
Concept design
Polished Nail Bar
Beauty & wellbeing · Landing page
Gallery first, prices second, booking third. The order people actually decide in.
LLittle Ember CaféMenuOrderFind us0121 496 0145Order to collect
Open 7 daysCoffee, brunch, good mornings.Serving Kings Heath. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Order to collect0121 496 0145★★★★★ 4.8 from 412 Google reviews
Popular todayFlat white£3.40Full brunch£11.50Avocado sourdough£9.00
On the menu
Flat white£3.40
Full brunch£11.50
Avocado sourdough£9.00
★★★★★“Order ahead on the walk in and it is ready when you arrive.” Dan, Kings Heath
9:41●●● ▮
LLittle
Open 7 daysCoffee, brunch, good mornings.★★★★★ 4.8 (412)Order to collectFlat white £3.40Full brunch £11.50
☎ Call 0121 496 0145
Concept design
Little Ember Café
Food & drink · Menu & ordering
Menu is real text, not a PDF, so Google can read it and people can order from their phone.
SSpice Route KitchenMenuDealsOrder0121 496 0802Start your order
10% off direct ordersOrder direct. Skip the app fees.Serving Balti Triangle. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Start your order0121 496 0802★★★★★ 4.7 from 689 Google reviews
Popular todayLamb balti£10.95Chicken tikka masala£9.95Family feast for 4£39.00
On the menu
Lamb balti£10.95
Chicken tikka masala£9.95
Family feast for 4£39.00
★★★★★“Cheaper than the apps and the food arrives hotter.” Aisha, Sparkhill
9:41●●● ▮
SSpice
10% off direct ordersOrder direct. Skip the app fees.★★★★★ 4.7 (689)Start your orderLamb balti £10.95Chicken tikka masala £9.95
☎ Call 0121 496 0802
Concept design
Spice Route Kitchen
Food & drink · Menu & ordering
Direct ordering so the takeaway keeps the 30% that delivery apps take.
MMovewell PhysioConditionsPricesBookInsurance0121 496 0483Book an assessment
HCPC registeredBack to moving without pain.Serving Edgbaston. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Book an assessment0121 496 0483★★★★★ 4.9 from 174 Google reviews
★★★★★“Six sessions and I am running again. Booked everything online.” Mark, Edgbaston
Services & prices
Initial assessment£60
Follow-up session£50
Sports massage£45
★★★★★“Six sessions and I am running again. Booked everything online.” Mark, Edgbaston
9:41●●● ▮
MMovewell
HCPC registeredBack to moving without pain.★★★★★ 4.9 (174)Book an assessmentInitial assessment £60Follow-up session £50
☎ Call 0121 496 0483
Concept design
Movewell Physio
Health · Booking site
A page for each condition (back pain, sports injury) so each one can rank on Google.
Pages: Home · Conditions · Prices · Book · Insurance
CQC registered · ErdingtonTaking new NHS and private patients.Trusted by local families and businesses. Friendly, fixed prices and a real person on the phone.Register todayCall 0121 496 0310
Services & prices
New patient exam£55
Hygienist clean£65
Teeth whitening£295
★★★★★“Registered online in two minutes and got an appointment that week.” Sam, Erdington
9:41●●● ▮
KKingsbury
CQC registeredTaking new NHS and private patients.★★★★★ 4.8 (302)Register todayNew patient exam £55Hygienist clean £65
☎ Call 0121 496 0310
Concept design
Kingsbury Dental
Health · Brochure site
Fees shown clearly. New patient registration done online in two minutes.
CCoach Dan PTServicesReviewsFAQContact07700 900 412Book a free consult
Level 4 PT12 weeks. Real results. No fads.Serving Birmingham city centre. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Book a free consult07700 900 412★★★★★ 5.0 from 89 Google reviews
★★★★★“Down 9kg and stronger than I was at 25. No fads, just a plan.” Leon, Jewellery Quarter
Services & prices
12-week programme£480
1-to-1 session£40
Online coaching£99/mo
★★★★★“Down 9kg and stronger than I was at 25. No fads, just a plan.” Leon, Jewellery Quarter
9:41●●● ▮
CCoach
Level 4 PT12 weeks. Real results. No fads.★★★★★ 5.0 (89)Book a free consult12-week programme £4801-to-1 session £40
☎ Call 07700 900 412
Concept design
Coach Dan PT
Health · Landing page
Client results with names and photos high up. That is what sells personal training.
Pages: One page: programme, results, consult booking
CClearbook AccountantsSole tradersLimited companiesFeesContact0121 496 0758Get a fixed quote
ACCA charteredFixed-fee accounts for sole traders.Serving Birmingham & online. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Get a fixed quote0121 496 0758★★★★★ 4.9 from 136 Google reviews
★★★★★“Fixed fee, no surprises, and they actually answer the phone.” Gary, electrician
Services & prices
Sole trader tax return£180
Ltd company accountsfrom £65/mo
Bookkeepingfrom £40/mo
★★★★★“Fixed fee, no surprises, and they actually answer the phone.” Gary, electrician
9:41●●● ▮
CClearbook
ACCA charteredFixed-fee accounts for sole traders.★★★★★ 4.9 (136)Get a fixed quoteSole trader tax return £180Ltd company accounts from £65/mo
☎ Call 0121 496 0758
Concept design
Clearbook Accountants
Professional services · Brochure site
Fixed fees on the page. Most accountants hide prices, so showing them wins the call.
Pages: Home · Sole traders · Limited companies · Fees · Contact
SRA regulated · SolihullClear legal advice for families.Trusted by local families and businesses. Friendly, fixed prices and a real person on the phone.Free 15-minute callCall 0121 496 0627
Services & prices
Single will£195
Probatefixed fee
Lasting power of attorney£350
★★★★★“Explained everything clearly at a hard time for our family.” Margaret, Knowle
9:41●●● ▮
AAshford
SRA regulatedClear legal advice for families.★★★★★ 4.9 (118)Free 15-minute callSingle will £195Probate fixed fee
☎ Call 0121 496 0627
Concept design
Ashford & Lane
Professional services · Brochure site
Calm and trustworthy. Real team photos and SRA details, which matter to clients.
SSparkle Office CleaningServicesReviewsFAQContact0121 496 0864Get a price in 60s
DBS checked staffOffice cleaning, evenings and weekends.Serving Birmingham & Coventry. Clear prices, tidy work and a real person who picks up the phone.Get a price in 60s0121 496 0864★★★★★ 4.8 from 77 Google reviews
After
Recent job
Birmingham & Coventry
Services & prices
Small office, weeklyfrom £45
Deep cleanfrom £180
Window cleaningfrom £30
★★★★★“Got a price on the website in under a minute. Started the next Monday.” Office manager, Brindleyplace
9:41●●● ▮
SSparkle
DBS checked staffOffice cleaning, evenings and weekends.★★★★★ 4.8 (77)Get a price in 60sSmall office, weekly from £45Deep clean from £180
☎ Call 0121 496 0864
Concept design
Sparkle Office Cleaning
Professional services · Landing page
Instant price calculator by office size. Businesses get a number without waiting for a call back.
Pages: One page: services, price calculator, contact